ICE EVENTS

27 Agosto 2019 Competizioni, News

LOMBARDIA TROPHY 2019


12th edition Lombardia Trophy 2019, will take place from September 13th to September 15th at IceLab Bergamo – Via San Bernardino, 141.

We are ready to see the best international Athletes performing on our ice-rink!

1 EVENT, 70 SKATERS, 25 COUNTRIES, 3 COMPETITIONS, 3 CATEGORIES: Senior Ladies, Men and Ice Dance.

🎫 Tickets are now available. For information regarding Tickets and entries please email at lombardiatrophy@ice-lab.it.

 

🗓⏰ TIME SCHEDULE ⏰🗓

 

ATHLETES TAKING PART IN LOMBARDIA TROPHY 2019

 

MEN

Maurizio ZANDRON (AUT)

Boyang JIN (CHN)

Roman GALAY (FIN)

Adrien TESSON (FRA)

Morisi KVITELASHVILI (GEO)

Peter James HALLAM (GBR)

Andras CSERNOCH (HUN)

Matteo RIZZO (ITA)

Kazuki TOMONO (JPN)

Sondre ODDVOLL BOE (NOR)

Olgierd FEBBI (POL)

Dmitri ALIEV (RUS)

Andrei LAZUKIN (RUS)

Egor MURASHOV (RUS)

Matthew SAMUELS (RSA)

 

LADIES

Sophia SCHALLER (AUT)

Klara STEPANOVA (CZE)

Jenni SAARINEN (FIN)

Natasha MCKAY (GBR)

Lucrezia BECCARI (ITA)

Wakaba HIGUCHI (JPN)

Romana KAISER (LIE)

Elzbieta KROPA (LTU)

Greta MORKYTE (LTU)

Yelim KIM (KOR)

Young YOU (KOR)

Sofia SAMODUROVA (RUS)

Anna SHCHERBAKOVA (RUS)

Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA (RUS)

Maria SOTSKOVA (RUS) S

Valentina MATOS (ESP)

Josefin TALJEGARD (SWE)

Starr ANDREWS (USA)

Megan WESSENBERG (USA)

 

ICE DANCE

India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD (AUS)

Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN (CAN)

Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA (CAN)

Yuka ORIHARA / Juho PIRINEN (FIN)

Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS (FIN)

Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON (FRA)

Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND (GBR)

Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI (ITA)

Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI (ITA)

Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI (ITA)

Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS (LTU)

Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO (RUS)

Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV (RUS)

Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN (UKR)

Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS (USA)

Cart